LAR Hot Stuff 4912

Date of Birth:
11/26/2012
Description:
This embryo calf is out of MS Hot Stuff BL, she has crossed well with the HCR line. Beautiful cow with wonderful color and great horns, she even likes to pose for pictures.
Nickname:
15476
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Randy & Miki Bienek
Breeder:
Steve and Rene' Azinger
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
4912
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.875011/07/2020  
Tip to Tip75.125006/29/2019  
Tip to Tip74.500004/21/2019  
Tip to Tip72.875009/29/2018  
Tip to Tip71.125004/29/2018  
Tip to Tip35.000006/08/2014  
Tip to Tip25.500012/29/2013  
Tip to Tip17.000007/27/2013