LAR Dottie 1215

Date of Birth:
5/25/2015
Description:
This cow is out of a 84+" dam, and sired by our horn producing herd sire LAR Smoke'N.
Nickname:
ET 246
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rollin bB Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
PH #:
1215
Reg #1:
CI297725*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.000011/11/2017  
Tip to Tip31.500011/12/2016  
    • LAR Dot
    • DOB: 1/7/2018
    • JTW OH MY'S BANDERA BOY x LAR Dottie 1215
  • LAR Dot
    • LAR Dot
    • DOB: 1/7/2018
    • JTW OH MY'S BANDERA BOY x LAR Dottie 1215